x
League Division Team R W - +
Division 1
>>
MatchesAggregate
Pos.TeamPlWLDForOpp
01.Glasshoughton A20182031152247
02.Smirthwaite A20164029822405
03.Savile Park A20155028562608
04.Pontefract A20137028042474
05.Castleford Town201010027372747
06.Pontefract B20911026472705
07.Allerton Bywater A201010026332792
08.Valley Gardens A20515026032898
09.Ferrybridge A20713025552854
10.Smirthwaite B20416024403016
11.Glasshoughton B20317024123038
12.Bye.000000
 
Division 2
>>
MatchesAggregate
Pos.TeamPlWLDForOpp
01.Fryston20191030922074
02.Hawhill Park A20164029692296
03.Townville20910127322643
04.Ferrybridge B201010027202722
05.Pontefract C20128027192517
06.Allerton Bywater B20109126202685
07.Featherstone20812025862679
08.Hawhill Park B20614025452824
09.Queens Park B20119025172664
10.Savile Park B20416023392947
11.Valley Gardens B20416021772965
12.Bye000000
BOWLSNET.uk: v18.5 (16/12/17). LIVE