x
Team R W - +
Pairs League
MatchesAggregate
Pos.TeamPlWLDForOpp
01.Glasshoughton2019101629928
02.Allerton Bywater20173015271110
03.Townville20137014331240
04.Featherstone20146014201368
05.Hawhill Park20911013491434
06.Queens Park201010013461386
07.Kippax20713012921414
08.Ferrybridge20911012871373
09.Valley Ridge20614012151420
10.Methley20317011561531
11.Valley Gardens20317010731523
12.Bye000000
BOWLSNET.uk: v18.5 (16/12/17). LIVE