x
League Division Team R W - +
OVER 55s Division One
>>
MatchesAggregate
Pos.TeamPlWLDForOppPoints
01.Boldmere St Michael 'A'20182022891696133
02.Great Barr 'A'20155022111748116
03.Sutton Park 'A'20155021321888109
04.Banbury Onward20146021601847107
05.Forget Me Not2091102050207282
06.Banbury.2091101897190476
07.Lea Hall2091101921203575
08.Greyhound2081202019214674
09.The Towers2061401869217957
10.Beeches2031701678216947
11.Boldmere St Michael 'B'2041601737227942
 
OVER 55s Division Two
>>
MatchesAggregate
Pos.TeamPlWLDForOppPoints
01.NIFO18153019001420108
02.Queslett1813501847163991
03.Streetly Sports 'A'.1811701929174890
04.Water Orton.189901815179476
05.Streetly Sports 'B'.1881001825181576
06.Hollyfields.189901631183266
07.Sutton Park 'B'1871101726183463
08.Pavilions.1871101686185962
09.Great Barr 'B'1861201664181858
10.Hamstead Social1851301541180550
BOWLSNET.uk: v18.5 (16/12/17).