x
League Division Team R W - +
Prescott Shield
>>
MatchesAggregate
Pos.TeamPlWLForOppPoints
01.Clifton1814423411893114
02.Bolehills A1815323201969105
03.Ecclesfield A1815323002048104
04.Grenoside A187112228208482
05.Meersbrook Park181082156215481
06.Thorncliffe A18992147223478
07.Crookesmoor187112001215570
08.Whiteley185131993226465
09.Colley Park185131995228458
10.Wadsley House183151919231553
 
Coronation Cup
>>
MatchesAggregate
Pos.TeamPlWLForOppPoints
01.Richmond2015525102100122
02.Nether Edge A2014624322204105
03.Crookes Social201192426236097
04.Hillsborough2010102422233995
05.Greenhill2010102343238788
06.Woodhouse W/End209112319235087
07.Millhouses A208122337236486
08.Hollinsend A2010102313243985
09.Graves Park208122237239679
10.Grenoside B209112207235975
11.Firth Park206142245249371
 
Justice Burdall Cup
>>
MatchesAggregate
Pos.TeamPlWLForOppPoints
01.Stocksbridge Friendship2219328592273143
02.Stocksbridge BC2214826242187123
03.Nether Edge B2215727312415121
04.Stannington2214826322484110
05.Wadsley Jack2214826682506106
06.Hollinsend B22121025302460105
07.Bolehills B22111125562542102
08.Ecclesfield B2211112382257988
09.Middlewood228142419258387
10.Millhouses B228142469263185
11.Thorncliffe B223192211281359
12.Longley223192104271259
BOWLSNET.uk: v18.5 (16/12/17). LIVE