x
League Division Team R W - +
Division 1
>>
MatchesAggregate
Pos.TeamPlWLDForOppPoints
01.Prestwich Cons16124011861071102
02.Badgers151230111998996
03.Openshaw158701094103884
04.Cheetham Hill A157801089100784
05.Prestwich BC1510501076102380
06.Eagle & Child15591973106561
07.St Mary's Park1541101004108760
08.Whitefield BC1541011031111559
09.Little Lever Cons155100942111954
 
Division 2
>>
MatchesAggregate
Pos.TeamPlWLDForOppPoints
01.Rhodes1513201170829110
02.Prestwich Libs A141130101987098
03.St Margarets A14950102787890
04.Hollinhurst15870983104672
05.Hollins A1468096596272
06.Church Inst1477096099866
07.Seedfield15690965106664
08.Cheetham Hill B153120962112246
09.Whitefield Park A142120793107332
 
Division 3
>>
MatchesAggregate
Pos.TeamPlWLDForOppPoints
01.St Mary's Ladies1073067961662
02.Whitefield Park B1054167763861
03.Hollins B1064070260058
04.St Margarets B1044267767352
05.St Margarets C1055066068644
06.Prestwich Libs B1018156774923
BOWLSNET.uk: v18.5 (16/12/17).