x
League Division R W - +
1st Division (as of Fri 18th Aug)
Matches
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWDLWPoints
01.Burscough RBL A181701110152
02.Banks St Stephens18141396132
03.Bretherton18120693122
04.Botanic Gardens A18120682111
05.Longton VM A1880106785
06.London Hotel1851126172
07.Mawdesley A1870115670
08.Holmeswood A1850135565
09.Zetland A1860125063
10.Croston Subscription1830155056
 
2nd Division (as of Fri 18th Aug)
Matches
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWDLWPoints
01.Fleetwood Hesketh1412026999
02.Crossens A1411036896
03.Croston Black Horse147165472
04.Tarleton145095769
05.Hoole Village Hall A145185468
06.Holmeswood B147074865
07.Zetland B144195161
08.Longton VM B1431104755
 
3rd Division (as of Fri 18th Aug)
Matches
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWDLWPoints
01.Hesketh Arms Vultures14140088123
02.Hoole Village Hall B149146588
03.Burscough RBL B148155979
04.Mere Brow148066179
05.Mawdesley B147165875
06.Botanic Gardens B145095062
07.Hesketh Arms Ospreys1431104452
08.Crossens B1400142323
BOWLSNET.uk: v17A.10c (16/8/17). LIVE