x
League Division R W - +
Division 1 (as of Wed 26th Jul)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOpp
01.Glasshoughton A12111018921378
02.Savile Park A13103018661734
03.Valley Gardens A1349017641816
04.Pontefract A1284017151401
05.Castleford Town1284017071632
06.Smirthwaite A1192016131332
07.Pontefract B1257016101636
08.Smirthwaite B13310015641966
09.Ferrybridge A12210015311751
10.Allerton Bywater A1257015291725
11.Glasshoughton B12210014011821
12.Bye.000000
 
Division 2 (as of Wed 26th Jul)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOpp
01.Fryston13121019821361
02.Hawhill Park A13112019561447
03.Ferrybridge B1477018811883
04.Hawhill Park B1358016401782
05.Pontefract C1266016211548
06.Savile Park B14311015892071
07.Townville1164115631402
08.Allerton Bywater B1256115541623
09.Featherstone1248015071657
10.Queens Park B1073013411291
11.Valley Gardens B12111012551824
12.Bye000000
BOWLSNET.uk: v17A.9a (26/7/17). LIVE