x
League Division R W - +
Division 1 (as of Fri 22nd Sep)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOpp
01.Glasshoughton A20182031152247
02.Smirthwaite A20164029822405
03.Savile Park A20155028562608
04.Pontefract A20137028042474
05.Castleford Town201010027372747
06.Pontefract B20911026472705
07.Allerton Bywater A201010026332792
08.Valley Gardens A20515026032898
09.Ferrybridge A20713025552854
10.Smirthwaite B20416024403016
11.Glasshoughton B20317024123038
12.Bye.000000
 
Division 2 (as of Fri 22nd Sep)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOpp
01.Fryston20191030922074
02.Hawhill Park A20164029692296
03.Townville20910127322643
04.Ferrybridge B201010027202722
05.Pontefract C20128027192517
06.Allerton Bywater B20109126202685
07.Featherstone20812025862679
08.Hawhill Park B20614025452824
09.Queens Park B20119025172664
10.Savile Park B20416023392947
11.Valley Gardens B20416021772965
12.Bye000000
BOWLSNET.uk: v17A.11a (18/9/17). LIVE