Castleford & District CGBA (Evening League)
League Division R W - +
Division 1 (as of Tue 25th Apr)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOpp
01.Valley Gardens A2110306248
02.Castleford Town2200299282
03.Savile Park A2200293262
04.Pontefract B2110286276
05.Pontefract A2110285239
06.Ferrybridge A2110262271
07.Smirthwaite B2020224308
08.Glasshoughton B2020220323
09.Allerton Bywater A2020219308
10.Smirthwaite A110015897
11.Glasshoughton A110015593
12.Bye.000000
 
Division 2 (as of Tue 25th Apr)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOpp
01.Hawhill Park A2200310190
02.Fryston2110288197
03.Pontefract C2110287240
04.Townville2101284232
05.Hawhill Park B2110267284
06.Ferrybridge B2020242296
07.Featherstone2110237305
08.Allerton Bywater B2011229284
09.Savile Park B2110211299
10.Queens Park B1100145143
11.Valley Gardens B1010112142
12.Bye000000
BOWLSNET.uk v17A.1e (25/04/17). LIVE