x
R W - +
Pairs League (as of Fri 22nd Sep)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOpp
01.Glasshoughton2019101629928
02.Allerton Bywater20173015271110
03.Townville20137014331240
04.Featherstone20146014201368
05.Hawhill Park20911013491434
06.Ferrybridge20911012871373
07.Queens Park19910012691326
08.Kippax19613012141346
09.Valley Ridge19613011551343
10.Methley19316010881453
11.Valley Gardens20317010731523
12.Bye000000
BOWLSNET.uk: v17A.11a (18/9/17). LIVE