x
R W - +
Pairs League (as of Wed 26th Jul)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOpp
01.Glasshoughton1312101059555
02.Featherstone131030931885
03.Allerton Bywater121110923681
04.Townville12840873702
05.Queens Park12660823809
06.Hawhill Park12480786899
07.Valley Ridge133100768937
08.Ferrybridge12570751847
09.Kippax11380708798
10.Methley122100686916
11.Valley Gardens12390625904
12.Bye000000
BOWLSNET.uk: v17A.9a (26/7/17). LIVE