x
League Division Team R W - +
Saturday 1
>>
MatchesAggregate
Pos.TeamPlWLDForOpp
01.Glasshoughton14131021551683
02.Castleford Town14104020191675
03.Ferrybridge A1495019681862
04.Pontefract A1468019561863
05.Allerton Bywater1459018511973
06.Fryston1468018401923
07.Savile Park14410017422111
08.Smirthwaite14311016492090
 
Saturday 2
>>
MatchesAggregate
Pos.TeamPlWLDForOpp
01.Pontefract B16132124251849
02.Ferrybridge B1696121712159
03.Featherstone16106021622203
04.Townville1679021112092
05.Valley Gardens16016018942460
06.Bye000000
BOWLSNET.uk: v18.3a (14/11/17). LIVE