x
League Division R W - +
Saturday 1 (as of Wed 26th Jul)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOpp
01.Glasshoughton87101218986
02.Castleford Town86201174974
03.Ferrybridge A862011461029
04.Pontefract A844011351018
05.Fryston844010611091
06.Savile Park826010231217
07.Allerton Bywater826010111164
08.Smirthwaite81709201209
 
Saturday 2 (as of Wed 26th Jul)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOpp
01.Pontefract B1091015451131
02.Featherstone1064012911390
03.Townville945012301137
04.Ferrybridge B954012121249
05.Valley Gardens10010011581529
06.Bye000000
BOWLSNET.uk: v17A.9a (26/7/17). LIVE