x
League Division Team R W - +
Premier Cup
MatchesAggregate
Pos.TeamPlWLDForOppPoints
01.Crosland Moor14140021931591110
02.Longwood BC A149501996189284
03.Slaithwaite CBC147521981193073
04.Linthwaite Hall147611914191472
05.Lockwood Con146621876192367
06.Linthwaite CBC144911785202653
07.Broad Oak BC A1421021843202852
08.Hemplow BC A1431101794207849
 
Radley Cup
MatchesAggregate
Pos.TeamPlWLDForOppPoints
01.Lowerhouses1413012011169197
02.Thorpe Green1411212079170795
03.Golcar Lib A149501941181979
04.Marsh Lib146801876188971
05.Milnsbridge BC A147701903189769
06.Longwood BC B1441001715196353
07.Marsden Park1431101784203051
08.Hemplow BC B1421201738205145
 
Barker Cup
MatchesAggregate
Pos.TeamPlWLDForOppPoints
01.Paddock I&C1210111785141185
02.HRUFC BC129301678148875
03.marsh utd129301760146174
04.Broad Oak BC B127501633159964
05.Golcar Lib B123811482173949
06.Hemplow BC C112901302158638
07.Dalton BC1101101304166025
08.MBC B0000000
BOWLSNET.uk: v18.0a (19/10/17). LIVE