x
League Division R W - +
OVER 55s Division One (as of Wed 26th Jul)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.Boldmere St Michael 'A'15141017331203106
02.Banbury Onward1511401609142979
03.Sutton Park 'A'111010124198869
04.Great Barr 'A'128401268111063
05.Banbury.136701210117453
06.Forget Me Not134901309135647
07.Lea Hall136701244133047
08.Greyhound124801184129241
09.Beeches1331001051136435
10.The Towers1331001189147132
11.Boldmere St Michael 'B'1221001057137823
 
OVER 55s Division Two (as of Wed 26th Jul)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.NIFO111010123690770
02.Queslett11740115797657
03.Streetly Sports 'A'.10730107195954
04.Sutton Park 'B'125701158122244
05.Water Orton.115601104112643
06.Streetly Sports 'B'.104601002104140
07.Great Barr 'B'114701044111237
08.Pavilions.115601024115937
09.Hollyfields.10460879103234
10.Hamstead Social113801001114230
BOWLSNET.uk: v17A.9a (26/7/17).