x
League Division Team R W - +
Subscription Cup
Matches
Pos.TeamPlWDLPoints
01.Thongsbridge CBC A181602217
02.Lower Hopton WMC A181503188
03.Kirkheaton Con A18819155
04.Crosland Moor BC A18909153
05.Netherton Con A186012136
06.Lindley Lib A188010128
07.Lockwood Con A187011121
08.Canalside Sports A187110119
09.Meltham BC A187011118
10.Lower Hopton WMC B186012105
 
Drayton Cup
Matches
Pos.TeamPlWDLPoints
01.Moldgreen Con A181413207
02.Broad Oak BC A181503191
03.Waterloo BC A181206172
04.Slaithwaite C&BC A181206169
05.Longwood BC A18918148
06.Marsh Utd BC A18909140
07.Cowcliffe Lib A187011129
08.Clayton West BC184014106
09.Brockholes BC A18401490
10.Cleckheaton Sports A18301588
 
Littlewood Cup
Matches
Pos.TeamPlWDLPoints
01.Almondbury Lib A181305172
02.Milnsbridge BC A181305169
03.Crosland Moor BC B181206165
04.Linthwaite Hall A181107159
05.Golcar Lib A18909155
06.Shepley BC A18909131
07.Lockwood Con B187011130
08.Hemplow BC A186012125
09.Thongsbridge C&BC B185013119
10.Linthwaite C&BC A185013115
 
Bamforth Cup
Matches
Pos.TeamPlWDLPoints
01.Lindley BC A161402176
02.Farnley Tyas BC161402171
03.Almondbury BC A161105155
04.Meltham BC B161006141
05.Netherton Con B16619112
06.Moldgreen Con B164012110
07.Milnsbridge Lib A16401299
08=Rastrick BC16411194
08=Kirkheaton Con B16401294
 
Ingham Cup
Matches
Pos.TeamPlWDLPoints
01.Paddock I&C A161501197
02.Lindley Lib B161204164
03.Bradley & Colne161105154
04.Kirkheaton C&BC16808133
05.Hemplow BC B16808127
06.Golcar Lib B16808124
07.Lockwood Con C16401298
08.Almondbury Lib B16401286
09.Primrose Hill Lib16201469
 
Hinchliffe Cup
Matches
Pos.TeamPlWDLPoints
01.Lowerhouses C BC161600197
02.Elland CA&BC161303166
03.Broad Oak BC B161105152
04.Grange Moor BC16907136
05.Thorpe Green B&SC16709131
06.Springwood BC16709128
07.Marsh Utd BC B16411197
08.Cowcliffe Lib B16401288
09.Longwood BC B16011556
 
Beaumont Cup (10 Man)
Matches
Pos.TeamPlWDLPoints
01.Penistone & Dist BC222101233
02.Slaithwaite C&BC B221804207
03.Paddock C&BC221309174
04.Waterloo BC B2212010167
05.Hudds RUFC BC2212010159
06.Outlane BC A2211110150
07.Canalside Sports B2211011147
08.Skelmanthorpe Windmill228014138
09.Almondbury BC B229013134
10.Skelmanthorpe Central227114123
11.Kirkheaton Con C225017114
12.Lindley BC B224018102
 
Binns Cup (8 Man)
Matches
Pos.TeamPlWDLPoints
01.Thongsbridge C&BC C181503153
02.Holmfirth BC181305144
03.Marsden BC181017130
04.Milnsbridge BC B181116127
05.Cleckheaton Sports B181008114
06.Shepley BC B188010105
07.Crosland Moor BC C1890994
08.Linthwaite Hall B18501381
09.Netherton Con C18601277
10.Brockholes BC B18201655
 
Taylor Cup (8 Man)
Matches
Pos.TeamPlWDLPoints
01.Elland WMC181701170
02.Lower Hopton WMC C181503161
03.Meltham BC C181305134
04.Broad Oak BC C181305131
05.Paddock I&C B181008116
06.Golcar Lib C18819110
07.Hemplow BC C18511285
08.Dalton C&BC18501379
09.Outlane BC B18301561
10.Longwood BC C18001833
BOWLSNET.uk: v18.0e (23/10/17). LIVE