x
League Division R W - +
Subscription Cup (as of Fri 18th Aug)
Matches
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWDLPoints
01.Thongsbridge CBC A131201154
02.Lower Hopton WMC A131102132
03.Crosland Moor BC A13706113
04.Kirkheaton Con A13517109
05.Netherton Con A13508106
06.Meltham BC A1360797
07.Lindley Lib A1260687
08.Canalside Sports A1341882
09.Lockwood Con A1240876
10.Lower Hopton WMC B13301068
 
Drayton Cup (as of Fri 18th Aug)
Matches
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWDLPoints
01.Moldgreen Con A121101146
02.Broad Oak BC A131003132
03.Waterloo BC A131003130
04=Slaithwaite C&BC A13805118
04=Longwood BC A13805118
06.Marsh Utd BC A1360799
07.Cowcliffe Lib A1350889
08.Clayton West BC13301075
09.Brockholes BC A1230968
10.Cleckheaton Sports A13001349
 
Littlewood Cup (as of Fri 18th Aug)
Matches
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWDLPoints
01.Crosland Moor BC B131102134
02.Almondbury Lib A131003131
03.Milnsbridge BC A131003123
04.Golcar Lib A13706117
05.Linthwaite Hall A13706110
06.Lockwood Con B13607102
07.Shepley BC A1350888
08.Thongsbridge C&BC B13301081
09.Hemplow BC A13301078
10.Linthwaite C&BC A13301076
 
Bamforth Cup (as of Fri 18th Aug)
Matches
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWDLPoints
01.Lindley BC A121002126
02.Farnley Tyas BC111100125
03.Meltham BC B12804111
04.Almondbury BC A11704102
05.Netherton Con B1151591
06.Milnsbridge Lib A1230974
07.Rastrick BC1131768
08.Kirkheaton Con B12201065
09.Moldgreen Con B1010954
 
Ingham Cup (as of Fri 18th Aug)
Matches
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWDLPoints
01.Paddock I&C A121200155
02.Lindley Lib B12804118
03.Golcar Lib B12804104
04.Bradley & Colne11704101
05.Hemplow BC B1260696
06.Kirkheaton C&BC1250794
07.Lockwood Con C1120960
08.Almondbury Lib B1130859
09.Primrose Hill Lib11101045
 
Hinchliffe Cup (as of Fri 18th Aug)
Matches
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWDLPoints
01.Lowerhouses C BC111100138
02.Elland CA&BC11902115
03.Springwood BC12705110
04.Broad Oak BC B11803109
05.Grange Moor BC1160591
06.Thorpe Green B&SC1140781
07.Marsh Utd BC B1240878
08.Cowcliffe Lib B1120954
09.Longwood BC B12001240
 
Beaumont Cup (10 Man) (as of Fri 18th Aug)
Matches
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWDLPoints
01.Penistone & Dist BC161501169
02.Slaithwaite C&BC B161303150
03.Paddock C&BC161006135
04.Hudds RUFC BC161006126
05.Waterloo BC B16907120
06.Outlane BC A16808111
07.Canalside Sports B16808108
08.Skelmanthorpe Windmill1560997
09.Almondbury BC B1670995
10.Skelmanthorpe Central16401279
11.Kirkheaton Con C16301378
12.Lindley BC B15201362
 
Binns Cup (8 Man) (as of Fri 18th Aug)
Matches
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWDLPoints
01.Thongsbridge C&BC C141202118
02.Holmfirth BC1380597
03.Marsden BC1370692
04.Milnsbridge BC B1280483
05.Cleckheaton Sports B1370680
06.Shepley BC B1270578
07.Netherton Con C1360767
08.Crosland Moor BC C1460866
09.Linthwaite Hall B13301056
10.Brockholes BC B13101243
 
Taylor Cup (8 Man) (as of Fri 18th Aug)
Matches
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWDLPoints
01.Elland WMC131201119
02.Lower Hopton WMC C131003115
03.Broad Oak BC C13100397
04.Meltham BC C1390493
05.Paddock I&C B1380584
06.Golcar Lib C1360782
07.Hemplow BC C1340964
08.Dalton C&BC13301057
09.Outlane BC B12201037
10.Longwood BC C12001220
BOWLSNET.uk: v17A.10c (16/8/17). LIVE