x
League Division Team R W - +
Section 1
>>
Matches
Pos.TeamPlWLDPoints
01.Meltham BC A181710109
02.Broad Oak BC A18143195
03.Milnsbridge BC A18117085
04.Marsh United BC18108080
05.Linthwaite Hall A18611166
06.Paddock CBC18510362
07=Kirkheaton CBC A18711058
07=Almondbury BC B18711058
09.Golcar Lib A18612055
10.Cowcliffe Lib18413152
 
Section 2
>>
Matches
Pos.TeamPlWLDPoints
01.New Mill WMC18143196
02.Linthwaite Hall B18116178
03.Longwood BC1898176
04.Canalside18108074
05.Golcar Lib B18106270
06.Denby Dale BC A18711070
07.Kirkheaton Con18612065
08.Brockholes BC A18710164
09.Marsh Lib18711062
10.Grasshoppers18612057
 
Section 3
>>
Matches
Pos.TeamPlWLDPoints
01.Newsome18134194
02.Skelmanthorpe Central18144090
03.Almondbury Lib18106278
04.Bradley & Colne1898178
05.Hemplow BC A18108076
06.Hudds RUFC BC1899074
07.Kirkheaton CBC B18612064
08.Thorpe Green BSC18611159
09.Grange Moor BC18512158
10.Thongsbridge BC18513049
 
Section 4
>>
Matches
Pos.TeamPlWLDPoints
01.Meltham BC B18116188
02.Almondbury BC A18126086
03.Shepley BC A18108079
04.Paddock Con18107178
05.Brockholes BC B18107175
06.Netherton Con1899071
07.Broad Oak BC B1889171
08.Outlane BC18512159
09.Primrose Hill18612057
10.Shepley BC B18611156
 
Section 5
>>
Matches
Pos.TeamPlWLDPoints
01.Milnsbridge BC B18144095
02.Lindley BC18133289
03.Hemplow BC B18125189
04.Denby Dale BC B1898177
05.Oakfield1888273
06.Crosland Moor BC1889171
07.Lindley Lib18810068
08.Moldgreen Con18612057
09.Waterloo BC18412252
10.Lowerhouse CBC18314149
BOWLSNET.uk: v18.5 (16/12/17).