x
League Division R W - +
Section 1 (as of Wed 16th Aug)
Matches
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDPoints
01.Meltham BC A16151097
02.Broad Oak BC A16132185
03.Milnsbridge BC A16106077
04.Marsh United BC1578061
05.Linthwaite Hall A1559158
06.Paddock CBC1548352
07.Golcar Lib A1569049
08.Kirkheaton CBC A15510045
09.Almondbury BC B1459043
10.Cowcliffe Lib15311141
 
Section 2 (as of Wed 16th Aug)
Matches
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDPoints
01.New Mill WMC16133087
02.Longwood BC1697070
03.Linthwaite Hall B14104068
04.Canalside1697065
05.Denby Dale BC A1569058
06.Marsh Lib1578055
07.Kirkheaton Con16412053
08.Golcar Lib B1375151
09.Brockholes BC A1559151
10.Grasshoppers16511050
 
Section 3 (as of Wed 16th Aug)
Matches
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDPoints
01.Skelmanthorpe Central16133084
02.Almondbury Lib1695271
03.Bradley & Colne1687170
04.Newsome1494167
05.Hemplow BC A1587063
06.Hudds RUFC BC1578061
07.Thorpe Green BSC1568152
08.Kirkheaton CBC B1459051
09.Grange Moor BC15311145
10.Thongsbridge BC16511044
 
Section 4 (as of Wed 16th Aug)
Matches
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDPoints
01.Almondbury BC A16115078
02.Shepley BC A16106076
03.Meltham BC B1696176
04.Paddock Con1687168
05.Brockholes BC B1687162
06.Broad Oak BC B1577161
07.Outlane BC16510154
08=Primrose Hill1569051
08=Netherton Con1468051
10.Shepley BC B16510147
 
Section 5 (as of Wed 16th Aug)
Matches
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDPoints
01.Milnsbridge BC B16124084
02.Lindley BC16113278
03.Hemplow BC B15104174
04.Oakfield1686271
05.Denby Dale BC B1687169
06.Crosland Moor BC1678163
07.Lindley Lib16610056
08.Moldgreen Con1459045
09.Waterloo BC16311243
10.Lowerhouse CBC15311141
BOWLSNET.uk: v17A.10c (16/8/17).