x
League Division Team R W - +
PREMIER DIVISION
MatchesAggregate
Pos.TeamPointsPlWDForOpp
01.TOUCHERS13220172110
02.ELPM61107865
03.HOTSHOTS6201132163
04.SEEDFIELD41018069
05.WALMERSLEY21006578
06.AINSWORTH11004789
07.ALLENS GREEN A000000
 
DIVISION 1
MatchesAggregate
Pos.TeamPointsPlWDForOpp
01.ALLENS GREEN E15220170122
02.ALLENS GREEN C9210153126
03.WANNABES7210130139
04.DEJA VU 161106958
05.DEJA VU 251107753
06=ALLSORTS3200116163
06=ALL ROUNDERS31005377
08.SEEDFIELD JUBILEE01006090
BOWLSNET.uk: v18.0a (19/10/17).