x
League Division Team R W - +
PREMIER DIVISION
>>
MatchesAggregate
Pos.TeamPointsPlWDForOpp
01.TOUCHERS6510100844563
02.AINSWORTH441160789759
03.WALMERSLEY39941670628
04.ELPM38950656637
05.ALLENS GREEN A36950573628
06.HOTSHOTS24902564693
07.SEEDFIELD18911534722
 
DIVISION 1
>>
MatchesAggregate
Pos.TeamPointsPlWDForOpp
01.ALLENS GREEN C671282931713
02.ALLENS GREEN E6512100909773
03.DEJA VU 1511071737615
04.WANNABES451161772766
05.DEJA VU 2421150708754
06.ALLSORTS381331849978
07.ALL ROUNDERS30930534639
08.SEEDFIELD JUBILEE221201747949
BOWLSNET.uk: v18.5 (16/12/17). LIVE