x
League Division R W - +
PREMIER DIVISION
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PointsPlWDForOpp
01.TOUCHERS77141101089874
02.AINSWORTH67141001067934
03.ELPM6114809951002
04.WALMERSLEY601471983941
05.ALLENS GREEN A5914801031980
06.DEJA VU 15214709801012
07.ALLENS GREEN C511441970981
08.LIBS2114007701161
 
DIVISION 1
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PointsPlWDForOpp
01.HOTSHOTS72141001070915
02.SEEDFIELD6914911057925
03.ALLENS GREEN E6214821025945
04.DEJA VU 2581471937961
05.OUR GANG5714721015996
06.WANNABES4714329221033
07.SEEDFIELD JUBILEE4214319471052
08.ALLSORTS4114419081054
BOWLSNET.uk: v17A.10c (16/8/17).