x
R W - +
'A' Division (as of Fri 18th Aug)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.CPA20164033893143135
02.Haslingden BC19145030912884134
03.Sunnybank B19127030343010125
04.Bacup Rec17133131662590119
05.Greenfield A2098330833178119
06.Greenhill20810229683269103
07.Gaghills1969428422951101
08.Whitaker Park1991003214318999
09.Bacup C.C.188822984294297
10.Rose 'n' Bowl208933355335595
11.Bacup Park188913298308792
12.Sunnybank A1961033202322790
13.Greenfield B2061403340347877
14.Victoria Park2011813066372935
BOWLSNET.uk: v17A.10c (16/8/17).