x
Team R W - +
'A' Division
MatchesAggregate
Pos.TeamPlWLDForOppPoints
01.Bacup Rec26223148983875198
02.Haslingden BC26196142723901189
03.CPA26188043944161163
04.Sunnybank B261510140704157157
05.Greenfield A251111338123983149
06.Bacup C.C.261112342994345133
07.Gaghills26814438314078132
08.Greenhill251012336944131127
09.Bacup Park251212145394243126
10.Rose 'n' Bowl261013344424420126
11.Whitaker Park251015041794216117
12.Sunnybank A25814342234264117
13.Greenfield B251015042024370104
14.Victoria Park2622134031474256
BOWLSNET.uk: v18.0a (19/10/17).