x
League Division R W - +
Division 1 (as of Tue 27th Jun)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.Drakes Drum A119201664139983
02.Bradford Arms119201565136572
03.Ward End Conservatives A106401462128364
04.Brookhill A107301478129163
05.Boldmere Sports A117401526150356
06.Boldmere St Michaels A114701436157947
07.Moor Lane A112901430147645
08.Ward End Cons B104601281137245
09.Banbury A113801320163337
10.Forget-Me-Not102801199146033
 
Division 2 (as of Tue 27th Jun)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.Hampstead Social107301414135660
02.Greyhound8710114994858
03.New Inns Four Oaks A95401308110351
04.Deers Leap A113711459151850
05.Walmley A94501232118948
06.Queslett A95401159122045
07.Lea Hall104601296140941
08.Raven A93601136128438
09.Hollyfields7241877100328
 
Division 3 (as of Tue 27th Jun)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.Great Barr119201615121484
02.Erdington Richmond A119111632132184
03.Coleshill Social117401501143666
04.Drakes Drum B117401483144265
05.Sutton Park116501503134961
06.Towers B115601373142054
07.Wylde Green A113711425159642
08.Anchor Meadow113801301158639
09.Boldmere Sports & Social B103701245142136
10.Pavillions101901207150027
 
Division 4 (as of Tue 27th Jun)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.Bradford B1110101712112396
02.Ward End Social1010001596100693
03.Towers A96301169117049
04.N.I.F.O. B83501017109835
05.Raven B734087395531
06.Banbury B7070825107516
07.Wylde Green B8080778124013
08.RSCBL615063994212
 
Division 5 (as of Tue 27th Jun)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.Deers Leap B107301373122164
02.Erdington Richmond B107301442120162
03.Brookhill B96301204104554
04.Water Orton A95401243113551
05.Hampstead Social B103701283144042
06.Walmley B734091991835
07.Mere Green83501013108335
08.Beeches734082096430
09.Highcroft Social615054283219
BowlsNet Viewer LIVE