x
League Division R W - +
Walker Foster Div 1 (as of Wed 26th Jul)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.Keighley A14131026781992611
02.Devonshire A14104025262376554
03.Cononley A1476123892271520
04.Broughton Road A1468024102446512
05.Gargrave A1486023792374511
06.Settle A1458123852407511
07.Sutton A1459023072463485
08.Silsden PF A1459021852557454
09.Crosshills A1338221602328451
10.Alkincoates PWA1358020862291439
 
Walker Foster Div 2 (as of Wed 26th Jul)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.Colne Legion A14131026382116597
02.Lund Park A14113025882160576
03.Steeton A1477024262256530
04.Devonshire B1486024412257527
05.Oakworth1477024202384521
06.Gargrave B1468023332423503
07.Sutton B1468023642422501
08.Whinfield A1376022322298475
09.Cononley B14410020932433449
10.Crosshills B13013017862572332
 
Skipton Building Society Div 3 (as of Wed 26th Jul)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.Rolls Royce14131025801946590
02.Silsden PF B13112023382024521
03.Keighley B1385023512086520
04.Grassington1468023332359502
05.Colne Legion B1476122642304484
06.Broughton Road B1449122552428478
07.Addingham A1367022182247468
08.Steeton B1449122122570454
09.Lund Park B14311021852572448
10.Whinfield B1348121322332443
 
Skipton Building Society Div 4 (as of Wed 26th Jul)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.Craven12120018571453425
02.Gargrave C1274117151537376
03.Silsden PF C1239015901662335
04.Keighley C1147013891522297
05.Settle B954012311154272
06.Whinfield C1037012411438247
07.Addingham B852111021090242
08.Steeton C81709301199182
BOWLSNET.uk: v17A.9a (26/7/17). LIVE