Skipton & District Bowling Association (54321 League)
League Division R W - +
Walker Foster Div 1 (as of Tue 25th Apr)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.Cononley A220040226796
02.Devonshire A220038230388
03.Keighley A220037825787
04.Alkincoates PWA211033232771
05.Gargrave A211032633771
06.Crosshills A211031535165
07.Broughton Road A202032136863
08.Settle A211029033662
09.Silsden PF A202030338559
10.Sutton A202027939752
 
Walker Foster Div 2 (as of Tue 25th Apr)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.Oakworth220037629886
02.Sutton B211036533181
03.Devonshire B211036231481
04.Lund Park A220035729878
05.Gargrave B211034534676
06.Whinfield A211033836072
07.Steeton A211032534070
08.Colne Legion A211032431967
09.Cononley B202028636858
10.Crosshills B202028939354
 
Skipton Building Society Div 3 (as of Tue 25th Apr)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.Lund Park B3030514565107
02.Steeton B312045655990
03.Rolls Royce220037729588
04.Colne Legion B220037432783
05.Broughton Road B220037029683
06.Silsden PF B220036430383
07.Grassington211034934275
08.Addingham A211034535474
09.Keighley B202032137566
10.Whinfield B202031837263
 
Skipton Building Society Div 4 (as of Tue 25th Apr)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.Gargrave C321043636598
02.Silsden PF C211028228562
03.Settle B211027426160
04.Whinfield C211027427258
05.Keighley C211025426752
06.Craven110015313633
07.Addingham B101013615329
08.Steeton C10109116117
BOWLSNET.uk v17A.1e (25/04/17). LIVE