x
League Division R W - +
Walker Foster Div 1 (as of Fri 22nd Sep)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.Keighley A18171034332582783
02.Devonshire A18135032753007719
03.Cononley A18107131222839688
04.Broughton Road A18711031033182655
05.Settle A18710130143089645
06.Gargrave A1899030253115641
07.Sutton A18711029713169625
08.Alkincoates PWA18810029533127624
09.Silsden PF A18711028803263604
10.Crosshills A18313228913294594
 
Walker Foster Div 2 (as of Fri 22nd Sep)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.Colne Legion A18171034062594775
02.Lund Park A18135032932821730
03.Steeton A18108031412890688
04.Devonshire B18117031372908681
05.Oakworth1899031293020677
06.Sutton B18810030873096657
07.Whinfield A1899030903175656
08.Gargrave B18711029793137637
09.Cononley B18513025503188539
10.Crosshills B18117025333516482
 
Skipton Building Society Div 3 (as of Fri 22nd Sep)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.Rolls Royce18171033452506765
02.Keighley B18126033112829737
03.Silsden PF B18135031292890688
04.Addingham A1899031083056662
05.Whinfield B18710129763202629
06.Grassington18611129433101625
07.Broughton Road B18611129383119621
08.Colne Legion B1889128353023600
09.Steeton B18512128703278589
10.Lund Park B18413128433294585
 
Skipton Building Society Div 4 (as of Fri 22nd Sep)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.Craven14140021571699493
02.Gargrave C1485120061808440
03.Settle B1495019401796428
04.Silsden PF C1459019061868408
05.Addingham B1467118541971397
06.Keighley C1468018341924392
07.Steeton C14410017471983362
08.Whinfield C14311016732068330
BOWLSNET.uk: v17A.11a (18/9/17). LIVE