x
League Division R W - +
JACS Trade & DIY Merit Div 1 (as of Sat 27th May)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.Colne C C76101306108357
02.Cononley A75201269107257
03.Keighley A74301232115747
04.Devonshire A74301208118745
05.Crosshills A74301260114643
06.Gargrave A74301167118841
07.Settle A72501121123935
08.Silsden6150988107730
09.Broughton Road A72501058130427
10.Sutton A6240931108726
 
JACS Trade & DIY Merit Div 2 (as of Sat 27th May)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.Colne Legion A7700135397265
02.Silsden PF A6510110284851
03.Crosshills B75201155116747
04.Lund Park A73401219118243
05.Sutton B73401199111942
06.Gargrave B73401170122339
07.Oakworth64201012104436
08.Devonshire B6240916106526
09.Steeton A70701056131226
10.Cononley B6150853110321
 
JACS Trade & DIY Merit Div 3 (as of Sat 27th May)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.Silsden PF B75201280110355
02.Whinfield A76101297118351
03.Keighley B75201280112850
04.Rolls Royce74301224114246
05.Whinfield B73401117123237
06.Colne Legion B72501071122035
07.Lund Park B73401160122134
08.Addingham A62401006103334
09.Grassington72501116126033
10.Broughton Road B62401006103533
 
JACS Trade & DIY Merit Div 4 (as of Sat 27th May)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLDForOppPoints
01.Steeton B8710122788960
02.Craven7700105871356
03.Addingham B84401057104443
04.Gargrave C84401073105841
05.Crosshills C752099594840
06.Keighley C8350977108034
07.Silsden PF C83501029113632
08.Sutton C734092698130
09.Settle B725085094329
10.Steeton C7250768101423
11.Whinfield C7160885103922
BowlsNet Viewer LIVE