Sheffield Parks (Ladies Thursday Afternoon League)
League Division R W - +
Prescott Shield (as of Tue 25th Apr)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLForOppPoints
01.Bolehills A22027218115
02.Clifton21125919711
03.Grenoside A21123921910
04.Crookesmoor2112072408
05.Thorncliffe A2022502617
06.Whiteley1101241146
07.Ecclesfield A1101281276
08.Meersbrook Park1101331235
09.Wadsley House2021742763
10.Colley Park101921401
 
Coronation Cup (as of Tue 25th Apr)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLForOppPoints
01.Firth Park22024821213
02.Graves Park22023121912
03.Nether Edge A21125121511
04.Woodhouse W/End21125022310
05.Crookes Social2112312399
06.Greenhill2112222359
07.Richmond110125966
08.Grenoside B2022142336
09.Millhouses A2112102586
10.Hollinsend A2022132495
11.Hillsborough1011101263
 
Justice Burdall Cup (as of Tue 25th Apr)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLForOppPoints
01.Stannington22026015815
02.Stocksbridge BC22026318213
03.Wadsley Jack22025922413
04.Stocksbridge Friendship21126519012
05.Hollinsend B22024221612
06.Nether Edge B2112462559
07.Thorncliffe B2112172488
08.Ecclesfield B2112222507
09.Millhouses B2022182386
10.Middlewood2022222635
11.Bolehills B2021922765
12.Longley2021482543
BOWLSNET.uk v17A.1e (25/04/17). LIVE