x
League Division R W - +
Prescott Shield (as of Wed 26th Jul)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLForOppPoints
01.Clifton13941667138078
02.Bolehills A121021596125975
03.Ecclesfield A121111576135174
04.Grenoside A12661501132562
05.Meersbrook Park12751461148854
06.Thorncliffe A13581532167549
07.Crookesmoor12571335144546
08.Colley Park12481330154339
09.Wadsley House122101283152636
10.Whiteley122101248153736
 
Coronation Cup (as of Wed 26th Jul)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLForOppPoints
01.Richmond131031644132880
02.Nether Edge A141041734152875
03.Crookes Social13761583153966
04.Greenhill14861651165166
05.Woodhouse W/End14771637162165
06.Hollinsend A14861662168462
07.Millhouses A14591632164561
08.Graves Park13671477153853
09.Grenoside B14681516164551
10.Hillsborough13491504163150
11.Firth Park144101542177246
 
Justice Burdall Cup (as of Wed 26th Jul)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLForOppPoints
01.Stocksbridge Friendship151231963160894
02.Stocksbridge BC151051779149583
03.Nether Edge B151051849166181
04.Wadsley Jack151141826167177
05.Stannington14951701152574
06.Hollinsend B15961745166574
07.Bolehills B15781704170767
08.Millhouses B15691726176264
09.Middlewood155101614181357
10.Ecclesfield B14681468163752
11.Thorncliffe B153121542194243
12.Longley151141420185135
BOWLSNET.uk: v17A.9a (26/7/17). LIVE