x
League Division R W - +
Prescott Shield (as of Fri 22nd Sep)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLForOppPoints
01.Clifton1814423411893114
02.Bolehills A1815323201969105
03.Ecclesfield A1815323002048104
04.Grenoside A187112228208482
05.Meersbrook Park181082156215481
06.Thorncliffe A18992147223478
07.Crookesmoor187112001215570
08.Whiteley185131993226465
09.Colley Park185131995228458
10.Wadsley House183151919231553
 
Coronation Cup (as of Fri 22nd Sep)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLForOppPoints
01.Richmond2015525102100122
02.Nether Edge A2014624322204105
03.Crookes Social201192426236097
04.Hillsborough2010102422233995
05.Greenhill2010102343238788
06.Woodhouse W/End209112319235087
07.Millhouses A208122337236486
08.Hollinsend A2010102313243985
09.Graves Park208122237239679
10.Grenoside B209112207235975
11.Firth Park206142245249371
 
Justice Burdall Cup (as of Fri 22nd Sep)
MatchesAggregate
Pos.Team (click for details)PlWLForOppPoints
01.Stocksbridge Friendship2219328592273143
02.Stocksbridge BC2214826242187123
03.Nether Edge B2215727312415121
04.Stannington2214826322484110
05.Wadsley Jack2214826682506106
06.Hollinsend B22121025302460105
07.Bolehills B22111125562542102
08.Ecclesfield B2211112382257988
09.Middlewood228142419258387
10.Millhouses B228142469263185
11.Thorncliffe B223192211281359
12.Longley223192104271259
BOWLSNET.uk: v17A.11a (18/9/17). LIVE