x
League Division R W - +
Ross Trophy (as of Fri 22nd Sep)
Pos.Team (click for details)PlAggrPoints
01.Meersbrook Park18+465119
02.Ecclesfield A18+233100
03.Bolehills18+27499
04.Grenoside A18+19684
05.Thorncliffe A18-5278
06.Nether Edge A18-14175
07.Graves Park A18-21969
08.Crookes Social18-29266
09.Wadsley House18-22364
10.Richmond Park18-24156
11.(FREE)000
 
Wilby Trophy (as of Fri 22nd Sep)
Pos.Team (click for details)PlAggrPoints
01.Woodhouse W/End22+463128
02.Hallam Grange A22+361122
03.Bradfield B22+264120
04.Fulwood A22+339119
05.Crookesmoor22+161116
06.Hollinsend A22+142111
07.Millhouses A22-6394
08.Firth Park22-4187
09.Herdings22-22280
10.Greenhill22-38375
11.Whiteley22-47068
12.Hallam Grange B22-55168
 
Dustan Trophy (as of Fri 22nd Sep)
Pos.Team (click for details)PlAggrPoints
01.Nether Edge B20+448119
02.Hollinsend B20+132107
03.Wadsley Jack20+209103
04.Thorncliffe B20+165100
05.Grenoside B20+7199
06.Ecclesfield B20-6791
07.Middlewood20+290
08.Fulwood B20-5288
09.Graves Park B20-11879
10.Millhouses B20-35365
11.Thorncliffe C20-43749
12.Bye000
BOWLSNET.uk: v17A.11a (18/9/17). LIVE