x
League Division R W - +
Division One (as of Tue 27th Jun)
Team (click for details)PlWDLForOppAggrPoints
Sherburn A1281317671411+35680
Tadcaster A12100218071483+32479
Aberford A1290317771503+27477
Garforth Rec A1280417381496+24277
Boston Spa A1270516231572+5167
Bardsey A1280416801641+3963
Barwick A1270516261614+1262
Scholes A1250715301679-14956
Garforth CC A1240815791676-9751
Collingham A1221915741717-14344
Wetherby A12101113641801-43734
Aberford B12201013501822-47230
 
Division Two (as of Tue 27th Jun)
Team (click for details)PlWDLForOppAggrPoints
Thorner12110117941303+49190
Barwick B12120017301509+22183
Sherburn B1281316951551+14473
Tadcaster B1270517391503+23670
Collingham B1272316011626-2562
Garforth CC B1260615551622-6761
Wetherby B1251616461636+1060
Boston Spa B1250715871624-3756
Bardsey B1250715521704-15253
Scholes B12101114911665-17442
Garforth Rec B1230914721714-24241
Tadcaster C12001213871792-40529
BowlsNet Viewer LIVE