x
League Division R W - +
Division One (as of Fri 18th Aug)
Team (click for details)PlWDLForOppAggrPoints
Tadcaster A20170330112494+517134
Aberford A20160429412476+465132
Garforth Rec A20140629242497+427131
Sherburn A20141528922419+473130
Barwick A20110927622715+47106
Boston Spa A201001026732674-1102
Bardsey A20120827822711+71101
Scholes A20801225912765-17492
Collingham A20611327012808-10788
Garforth CC A20701326952812-11786
Wetherby A20201822863028-74253
Aberford B20201822153074-85945
 
Division Two (as of Fri 18th Aug)
Team (click for details)PlWDLForOppAggrPoints
Thorner20180229882173+815149
Tadcaster B20140630162348+668137
Barwick B20161328172592+225123
Sherburn B20121728042562+242116
Garforth CC B201001026352614+21105
Wetherby B20111826482669-21102
Boston Spa B201001026772712-3598
Bardsey B20811125422768-22692
Collingham B2092925902762-17289
Scholes B20301724752776-30176
Garforth Rec B20601423922833-44170
Tadcaster C20002022713046-77543
BOWLSNET.uk: v17A.10c (16/8/17). LIVE